Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 54 4 [circa November 2018 ]


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 54 4 [ circa November 2018 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
1140 completions
759 individuals
44 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 54 4 [ circa November 2018 ] :



STUDENT HAT¬ģ COURSE [ 50 ]  

     √Āgnes Tak√°cs
     Aleksey Sorokin
     Ana Cristina Souza Diaz
     Anita Lovas-Nemes
     Ashley Kucich
     Attila Kapus
     Billy Lin
     Chris Rowe
     Christine Murphy
     Colin Imaray
     Eric Young
     Eva Csilla Horvath
     Evi Reichl
     Glynnis Turton
     Heather Stokes
     Hsiao-Chi Yang
     Jacques Simier
     Jamie Lu
     Jannick Ritter
     Jocelyn Schreiter
     Karin Kaplan
     Kevin Bennett
     Klara Gal Janosne
     Lallah Rowe
     Lanfranco Lora
     Luca Nigido
     Martin Roth
     Megan Tucker
     Melinda Dunai
     Mikhail Cheredinov
     Parker Logan
     Pete Kinne
     Péter Lovas
     Péter Sajdik
     Renan Guillory
     Roman Shirshov
     Ron Kaplan
     Rose Evans
     Sergiu Zubritchi
     Sophia Redmond
     Steve Brown
     Susan Chang
     Tama Dunn
     Taylor Young
     Tiare Mamalias
     Tina Kinne
     Villy Rasmussen
     Yukari Sato
     Zarina Efendieva
     Zvi Bierenger

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 48 ]  

     Arlene Waszczak
     Attila Koós
     Ayla Mottl
     Barbara Hamilton
     Carl Jensen
     Carmen Chinn
     Caroline Veach
     Charles Simington
     Christophe Tornay
     Dario Liu
     David Haagensen
     Dmitriy Senatskiy
     Efigenia Mejia
     Ekaterina Sokolova
     Elizaveta Belyaeva
     √Čva Bagi
     Gillian Fraser
     Gustavo Cortes
     Hector Martinez
     Janet Sklar
     Jessica Aranda
     Karim Hossein
     Lan-Jun Jin
     Leonard Rexin
     Liam Cook
     Lillian Kon
     Maksim Kalabukov
     Mark Kim
     Megan Calcioli
     Melisa Graffam
     Nefiye Bedirhanoglu
     Nicole Freedman
     Olesya Lutsenko
     Oxana Shubina
     Roman Shirshov
     Sarika Stott
     Savannah Sullivan
     Shawn McIntyre
     Spencer Sullivan
     Thomas Tuwel
     Tiare Mamalias
     Tina Wang
     Valeriy Kuznetsov
     Viktoriya Kuberskaya
     Yaron Bar
     Yukari Sato
     Zarina Efendieva
     Zulfiya Pyanykh

PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 38 ]  

     Atland Samica
     Attila Koós
     Ben George
     Dale Terndrup
     David Haagensen
     Efigenia Mejia
     Ekaterina Sokolova
     Ekaterina Vrubel
     Elizaveta Belyaeva
     √Čva Bagi
     Haideh Malek
     Hector Martinez
     Jessica Moussurto
     Karim Hossein
     Lan-Jun Jin
     Leonard Rexin
     Lillian Kon
     Lucy Wei-Chen Lo
     Maksim Kalabukov
     Mark Kim
     Martha Bartolini
     Nancy M. Davis
     Olesya Lutsenko
     Olga Poshemyanskaya
     Oxana Shubina
     Regine W√°gner
     Rich Grifasi
     Roman Shirshov
     Susanna Furios
     Thomas Tuwel
     Tina Wang
     Vera Laurent
     Viktoriya Kuberskaya
     Winnie Scherer
     Yaron Bar
     Yukari Sato
     Zarina Efendieva
     Zulfiya Pyanykh

PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 43 ]  

     Alexandre Capello
     Ariel Yankelevich
     Attila Koós
     Ben George
     Blaise Allen
     Bonnie Reid
     Craig Mathieson
     Dario Liu
     D√°vid Bajusz
     Donna Kincaid
     Efigenia Meija
     Ekaterina Sokolova
     √Čva Bagi
     France Springall
     György Gaál
     Ivan Kraiushkin
     Jessica Aranda
     Jessica Raos
     Jilian Hui-Chun Kon
     Jim Stroud
     Juan Del Angel
     Klaus Dieter Kr√ľger
     Leonard Rexin
     Mario Tisi
     McKay Stewart
     Mischa Rice
     Natallia Maroz
     Nikolai Zubenko
     Oxana Shubina
     Regine W√°gner
     Rich Grifasi
     Roman Shirshov
     Rosi Wyan
     Teresa Coyle
     Tiago Oliveira
     Timur Kashkimbaev
     Tina Wang
     Vera Laurent
     Viktoriya Kuberskaya
     Yaron Bar
     Yukari Sato
     Zarina Efendieva
     Zoya Zlochevskaya

METHOD 1‚ĄĘ CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 11 ]  

     Alejandro Almeria
     Andy Falvai
     Attila Demeter
     Elena Zubenko
     György Gaál
     Juan Del Angel
     Monica Guzman
     Nikolai Zubenko
     Réka Denes
     Svetlana Olenchuk
     Zeno Juhasz

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 31 ]  

     Alba Guerra
     Ali Karen Dominguez
     Anna Panova
     Attila Demeter
     Aurelie Reichl
     Ben Eshtamoa
     Dan Gander
     Dio Chang
     Edgar Padron
     Eferlin The
     Erika Hockova
     Esmeralda Roque
     Evgeniy Zakharov
     Gleb Petrov
     Hila Saig
     Hugo Van Den Bosch
     Jean Kuo
     Kaled Resendiz
     Kourosh Maddahi
     Ksenia Babanina
     Manuel Gomez Maestre
     Maria Luisa Vasquez
     Natalia Tauran
     Polina Petrova
     Réka Denes
     Renat Aribzhanov
     Robin Aubessard
     Roland Steberl
     Sara (Tsai-Ni) Chang
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Talaga Steve Sale

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 26 ]  

     Alba Guerra
     Ali Karen Dominguez
     Anna Panova
     Attila Demeter
     Dan Gander
     Eric Cortes
     Esmeralda Roque
     Evgeniy Zakharov
     Hugo Van Den Bosch
     Inger Serup
     Kaled Resendiz
     Katharina Prinz
     Ksenia Babanina
     Manuel Gomez Maestre
     Maria Luisa Vasquez
     Marry Wiggins
     Meghna Budhia
     Natalia Tauran
     Nia Golan
     Polina Petrova
     Réka Denes
     Robin Aubessard
     Roman Obletzov
     Roseya Sanchez
     Sara (Tsai-Ni) Chang
     Svetlana Semenenko

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 20 ]  

     Alba Guerra
     Attila Demeter
     Elke Dunn
     Dan Gander
     Esmeralda Roque
     Evgeniy Zakharov
     Hugo Van Den Bosch
     Inger Serup
     Karen Dale
     Kevin Dale
     Liudmila Kunfalvy
     Manuel Gomez Maestre
     Natalya Medvedeva
     Réka Denes
     Robin Aubessard
     Roman Obletzov
     Roseya Sanchez
     Sabina Rose
     Sara (Tsai-Ni) Chang
     Valentina Zabalueva

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 22 ]  

     Arnis Rozentals
     Aygul Valieva
     Ben Brown
     Christopher Hill
     Patricia Lycett
     Claudia Witt
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Elena Alakozova
     Evgeniy Zakharov
     Geoff Wardle
     Gerth Eriksson
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Inger Serup
     Lyudmila Aleshkina
     Lyudmila Pyzh
     Martha Pezantes
     Natalya Medvedeva
     Sara (Tsai-Ni) Chang
     Sophie Martin
     Stephane Jakel
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Viktoriya Vasco

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 18 ]  

     Adrian Hayman
     Arnis Rozentals
     Claudia Witt
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Elena Alakozova
     Evgeniy Zakharov
     Georg Prinz
     Gerth Eriksson
     Gunilla Eriksson
     Jennifer Lindahl
     Jonathan Robert
     Lyudmila Aleshkina
     Lyudmila Pyzh
     Martha Pezantes
     Sabina Rose
     Sara (Tsai-Ni) Chang
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Viktoriya Vasco

NED¬ģ AUDITOR COURSE [ 9 ]  

     Aleksandr Lysenko
     Ben Brown
     Diana Kiseleva
     Elena Bohn
     Fritz Gr√ľnewald
     Maksym Sysoiev
     Shaked Carmel
     Valentin Fedyk
     Yael Lir

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNESHIP [ 15 ]  

     Aleksey Karpushin
     Carole Roy
     Celia Lee
     Dana Krajcovikova
     Diana Kiseleva
     L√°szlo Varga
     Linda Headstream
     Lyudmila Dettling
     Lyudmila Zhukova
     Natalija Timofeeva
     Oleg Burdeinii
     Robert Guzov
     Svitlana Naumenko
     Yuliya Shklyarova
     Zoltán Hódossy

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Olga Borisyuk

CLASS IV C/S INTERNESHIP [ 3 ]  

     Aldo Caceres
     Evgeniy Sesenko
     Irina Gavrilenko

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNESHIP [ 8 ]  

     √Āgnes Karakasn√© Szarka
     Anna Walk
     Arik Ginzburg
     Axel R√ľdel
     David Rivera
     Sandra Pedraza
     Svitlana Demchuk
     Vera Jensen

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Evgeniy Sesenko
     Vera Jensen

CLASS V C/S INTERNESHIP [ 1 ]  

     James Quigley

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN¬ģ SPECIALIST COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Boris Varinskiy
     Evgeniy Sesenko
     M√°rton Pongrac Szanto
     Nora Glikstein
     Olga Borisyuk
     Vivienne Clark

OBJECTIVES SPECIALIST COURSE [ 7 ]  

     Aldo Caceres
     Elena Alakozova
     Emma Haimov
     Luis Amezcua
     Lyudmila Pyzh
     Natalia Zakamulina
     Olga Borisyuk

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 12 ]  

     Carlos Daniel Davila Pernia
     Claudia Witt
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Geoff Wardle
     Georg Prinz
     Hermann Braun
     Jennifer Lindahl
     Katrina Grant
     Luis Amezcua
     Lyudmila Pyzh
     Ryan Bysshe
     Yvette Diaz

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN¬ģ AUDITOR COURSE [ 14 ]  

     Diane Crandell
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Georg Prinz
     Hermann Braun
     Ingo Metzner
     Jean-Marc Bisch
     Liliya Mokienko
     Maksym Sysoiev
     M√°rta Konc
     Nadezhda Paymukova
     Nadiya Korohoda
     Natalia Zakamulina
     Petra Kozelkova
     Zoltan Kormendi

FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN¬ģ AUDITOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Barbara Thompson
     Tanc Dimanche

PTS/SP Course [ 26 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Adam Carmody
     Anna Walk
     Bastien Jameron
     Berny Cox
     Bing Chen
     Ching-Yu Yu
     Darya Miroshnikova
     Elaine Mathieson
     Elizaveta Belyaeva
     Evgenyi Mironenko
     Evi Ottenweller
     Gino Cuomo
     Istvan Szente-Varadi
     Jane Lee
     John Buckley
     Kettie Nossis
     Leonard Rexin
     Maksim Kalabukov
     Natalia Zakamulina
     Paul McBride
     Pavel Filo
     Raef Warren
     Svitlana Demchuk
     Trine Alkjaer
     Yukie Isogai
     Yumiko Chodree

HUBBARD¬ģ PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Iryna Pankratova
     L√°szlo Varga
     Marina Simon

HUBBARD¬ģ PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Ekaterina Sokolova
     Martin Hawkins
     Patricia Romo
     Rosi Wyan

OBJECTIVES CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Adam Hopton
     Gabe Angee
     Libor Hula
     Nikolay Torko

PRO TR SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Gabe Angee
     Zohar Leibovitz

ACADEMY AUDITING SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Nikolay Torko
     Nick Walker
     Zhanara Abdrakhanova
     Zohar Leibovitz

METHOD 1‚ĄĘ WORD CLEARING [ 51 ]  

     Adam Kloss
     Aleksey Brezgin
     Aleksey Sorokin
     Alina Pyanykh
     Andrea Ernst
     Anja Bohni-Knecht
     Attila Demeter
     Cameron Bates
     Carmen Asato
     Carolina Aguilar
     Catherine Chung
     Daniel Marik
     Donatella Calza
     Elena Zubenko
     Erika Rudinska
     Fallon Rakestraw
     György Gaál
     Hugo Van Den Bosch
     Jeannette Yusopova
     Jerry Sedlak
     Joe Gilmore
     John Wetteland
     José Manuel Iglésias Moreno
     Joszef Bence Kiss
     Juan Del Angel
     Kelly Hui-Ching Hung
     Kevin Zhang
     Lowie Roelens
     Luca Nigido
     Maksim Kalabukov
     Margherita Casino
     Mariah Ruiz
     Martin Roth
     Mason Gravitt
     Michael Rischer
     Nafiye Bedirhanoglu
     Nikolai Zubenko
     Paul Ramsey
     Pita Prado
     Polina Petrova
     Rebecca Bradley
     Réka Denes
     Renat Aribzhanov
     Rita Szabó
     Robert Stedman
     Rosa Ju-Ting Cheng
     Sam Darling
     Sean Foss
     Shirley Tsai
     Vlastimil Spalek
     Zolt√°n Karpf

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN¬ģ [ 59 ]  

     Adriana Delgado Cruz
     Alessandro Gannetti
     Alessandro Paoli
     Andrea Conti Seraphim
     Anna Titova
     Arianna Putzu
     Aset Orymbayev
     Aurora Galibert
     Bakyt Orymbayev
     Barry Mason
     Brian Fraser
     Carl Vlaeminck
     Chantal Botikova
     Charlotte Burr
     Claire Bosiger
     Darcy Whitling
     David Gottardo
     Eddie Inns
     Emanuele Dimastromatteo
     Emma Scalia
     Frank Renkhold
     Gaia Vigliotti
     Gervasio Careddu
     Giovanna Ponchetti
     Harry Bansal
     He-Qin Li
     Ian Mcilroy
     Iveta Pacutova
     John Bradley
     Joop Remmerswaal
     Jorg Ziegler
     Julia Volfman
     Kevin Chen
     Luana Van Den Branden
     Marco De Angelis
     Margaret De Jong 
     Maria Ravasi
     Marina Zaitova
     Marta Massaioli
     Martin Millinger
     M√°rton Pongrac Szanto
     Melissa Swallow
     Melody Goh
     Micaela Lameiras
     Nicola Lecesve
     Nils-Henrik Malmedal
     Noemi Nyari
     Orlando Collu
     Philippe Alonzo
     Pi-Lin Lan
     Roland Steberl
     Rosario Punzo
     Roxane Boivin
     Santiago Gottardo
     Shane Brockdorff
     Simon Vale
     Taisei Hayashi
     Tara Paice
     Tom Clark

OBJECTIVES (HGC) [ 4 ]  

     Frank Renkhold
     Gervasio Careddu
     Maria Ravasi
     Nils-Henrik Malmedal

SURVIVAL RUNDOWN‚ĄĘ [ 43 ]  

     André Gutknecht
     Andrea Zastawny
     Andrey Shalaev
     Anita Volvitch
     Aya Jefford
     Catherine Chuang
     Christian Radman
     Hans Henrik Pedersen
     Heiko √Ėzaykut
     Igor Pyzh
     Irene Döpp
     Irina Sesenko
     Jarno Wiemer
     Jay Clitheroe
     JD Grant
     John Cumming
     John Roussel
     Karin Kaplan
     Kirk Anderson
     Liesel Dupo
     Lucian Wu
     Malinee Pramual
     Maria Grazia Gemma
     Maya Houri
     Maya Tabak
     Mia Graham
     Micaela Lameiras
     Mike Baron
     Nils-Henrik Malmedal
     Raushan Serikbaeva
     Rena Marsh
     Rex Kelly
     Ron Kaplan
     Sean Workman
     Shahar Nahman
     Steve DePaoli
     Steve Oliveau
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Svetlana Shalaeva
     Tina Dale
     Vladimir Rudyka
     Volker Kolle
     Zac Bautista

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 32 ]  

     Agnes Fenyvesi
     Alain Cote
     Alex Bustamante
     Ana Doudna
     Andrea Albert
     Andrea Bridge
     Angelika Bartsch
     Angie Lemon
     Claudia Piel
     Danielle Gelinas
     Davide Righi
     Ekaterina Sokolova
     Gabe Angee
     Hong-Fei Guo
     Igor Pyzh
     Irene Döpp
     Jan Brännlund
     JD Grant
     Maria Grazia Gemma
     Maya Houri
     Micaela Lameiras
     Michael De Armon
     Miriam McQuade
     Ralph Harris
     Shaked Carmel
     Shawn Ingallina
     Taisei Hayashi
     Tina Dale
     Wendy Corlett
     Yasmin Da Silva
     Yi-Chih Liu
     Yvette Diaz

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN¬ģ [ 80 ]  

     Alain Portes
     Alex Bustamante
     Andre Belov
     Andrea Albert
     Andrii Koval
     Angelika Bartsch
     Angie Lloyd
     Anita Kennedal
     Artem Boev
     Attilio Facile
     Aykanush Fotlyan
     Barbara Currie
     Berenice Coulomb
     Burkhart Schwann
     Carlo Vigna
     Celine Boucher
     Channie Elbes
     Christiane Halbeisen
     Claudia Piel
     Claudia Witt
     Danielle Gelinas
     Danielle Marchal
     D√°vid Bajusz
     David Henry
     Egor Volvitch
     Ekaterina Sokolova
     Elena Bunchuk
     Erika Hockova
     Estefania Grimm
     Franz Schreiner
     Freddy Zingel
     Garance Jeannel
     Gaudenzio Zamboni
     Gerd Christoffel
     Gianni Brunetti
     Giliola Toniolo
     Gleb Petrov
     Hilary Porteus
     Hong-Fei Guo
     Igor Pyzh
     Jamie Royce
     Jan Brännlund
     Jan Jankowski
     Jane Nyman
     Joelina Wies
     John Wetteland
     Jutta Robert
     Kelly Irvin
     Larry Morrison
     Leila Bouzouina
     Lorenzo Marconcini
     Lowie Roelens
     Luca Ferretto
     Luciana Negroni
     Lynie Thomas
     Maksim Golovchenko
     Maksim Matsnev
     Maria Grazia Gemma
     Martina Reuscher
     Megan Tucker
     Micaela Lameiras
     Milena Tinè
     Olga Borisyuk
     Pascal Gorini
     Patricia Sabelli
     Péter Kuznecov
     Pietro Salamina
     Polina Petrova
     Radhika Larsen
     Robin Aubessard
     Ruth Fäh-Ziegler
     Sam Hobson
     Sandra Reti
     Shaked Carmel
     Sonia Romero
     Steen Hansen
     Tina Dale
     Veerle Delvaux
     Wendy Corlett
     Yi-Chih Liu

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE¬ģ EXPANDED [ 25 ]  

     Andrea Albert
     Angelika Bartsch
     Anita Kennedal
     Anna Walk
     Davide Righi
     Egor Volvitch
     Estefania Grimm
     Francesca Falanga
     Gabor Strausz
     Gianmario Alampi
     Gleb Petrov
     Guo-Wen Hu
     Jill Poppale
     Joelina Wies
     Josephin Chen
     Kimmie Stevenson
     Martin Andrew Smith
     Martina Schuy
     Mireille Gaille
     Polina Petrova
     Radhika Larsen
     Salvatore Santamaria
     Samantha Windle
     Tim Pringle
     Valentina Zabalueva

EXPANDED GRADE 0 - COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE¬ģ [ 25 ]  

     Adriana Halikias
     Agi Jagadics
     Alex Flipse
     Bal√°zs Beller
     Davide Righi
     Egor Volvitch
     Elena Bohn
     Elide Bianchi
     Eva Huszar
     Gleb Petrov
     Hai-Ying Wang
     Jill Poppale
     Joelina Wies
     Kenneth Kleefeld
     Kimmie Stevenson
     Martin Smith
     Martina Schuy
     Michael Lawrence
     Mike Stryk
     Nishan Mood
     Polina Petrova
     Radhika Larsen
     Sean Foss
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Williams Pearoux

EXPANDED GRADE I - PROBLEMS RELEASE¬ģ [ 22 ]  

     Aenbi Yi-Fang Wu
     Bal√°zs Beller
     Davide Righi
     Diana Di Lorenzo
     Egor Volvitch
     Elena Bohn
     Elide Bianchi
     Eva Huszar
     James (Po-Chen) Chuang
     James Brooks
     Jill Poppale
     Joelina Wies
     Kenneth Kleefeld
     Kimmie Stevenson
     Martin Andrew Smith
     Martina Schuy
     Michael Lawrence
     Mike Stryk
     Radhika Larsen
     Rufus Fraser
     Sean Foss
     Williams Pearoux

EXPANDED GRADE II - RELIEF RELEASE¬ģ [ 34 ]  

     Aenbi Yi-Fang Wu
     Aleksandr Lysenko
     Andrea Salvatova
     Angela Runge
     Egor Volvitch
     Elide Bianchi
     Eva Hegyi
     Eva Huzsar
     Fiona Yu-Jung Lin
     Francois Mairiaux
     Geraldene Dalby-Ball
     Gordon Jau-Kang Huang
     Irene Döpp
     Jenny Lane
     Jesse Wilson
     Joelina Wies
     Katja Rouweller
     Li-Chu Chang
     Lisa-Maria Wolff-Sproule
     Lucas Dunev
     Martina Schuy
     Marzhan Kolgin
     Michael Victor Lawrence
     Nadezhda Paymukova
     Nadiya Korohoda
     Ondrej Gersl
     Paulette Hauk
     Polina Tyapkina
     Radhika Larsen
     Ralph Harris
     Sandra Pedraza
     Sean Foss
     Shane Crutchfield
     Zulma Wages

EXPANDED GRADE III - FREEDOM RELEASE¬ģ [ 30 ]  

     Aenbi Yi-Fang Wu
     Aleksandr Lysenko
     America Martin
     Andrea Salvatova
     Egor Volvitch
     Elide Bianchi
     Eva Hegyi
     Eva Huszar
     Geraldene Dalby-Ball
     Irene Döpp
     Jenny Lane
     Jerry Adkinson
     Jesse Wilson
     Joelina Wies
     Josephine Chen
     Li-Chu Chang
     Lisa-Maria Wolff-Sproule
     Lucas Dunev
     Michael Lawrence
     Micho Danilovich
     Nadezhda Paymukova
     Nadiya Korohoda
     Ondrej Gersl
     Paulette Hauk
     Polina Tyapkina
     Robert Guzov
     Sam Windle
     Shane Crutchfield
     Simon Ellenberger
     Zulma Wages

EXPANDED GRADE IV - ABILITY RELEASE¬ģ [ 31 ]  

     Aenbi Yi-Fang Wu
     Alex Werneburg
     Andras Andronyi
     Chen-Wei Min
     Christine Carucci
     Christine Picasso
     Danielle Gelinas
     Davidson Jaconello
     Donatella Manfredelli
     Egor Volvitch
     Elide Bianchi
     Eva Huszar
     Geraldene Dalby-Ball
     Gordon Jau-Kang Huang
     Hunter Olmeda
     Josephine Chen
     Julia De La Fuente
     Lexie Greene
     Luciana Negroni
     Luke Sanzone
     Marlies Dieckmann
     Michael Lawrence
     Nadiya Korohoda
     Nina Nethery
     Ondrej Gersl
     Paulette Hauk
     Robert Guzov
     Sam Windle
     Soledad Lofendo
     Svitlana Naumenko
     Valentina Ponchietti

NED CASE COMPLETION¬ģ [ 23 ]  

     Andreas Obenauer
     Barbro Berndtsson
     Catherine Bousseau
     Chie Kurita
     Denny Kun-Hung Lee
     Edith Preiser
     Filippo Minari
     Franz Schreiner
     Isabelle Goodsell
     Jessie Coleman
     John Machado
     Jos Koster
     Josef Or√°lek
     Joseph Kingi
     Lexie Greene
     Melissa Dent
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Nick Green
     Nurguiana (Yana) Ugarova
     Petr Soucek
     Randy Jett
     Stephanee Leal
     Tom McKinlay

CLEAR [ 97 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Aday Badirkhanova
     Aleksandr Chichin
     Aleksandra Sudakova
     Aleksey Kravchenko
     Ales Kraus
     Almaz Gilmutdinov
     Andor Nagy
     Angela Maurer-Herhammer
     Arina Pen
     Asako Hayashi
     Aygul Utkina
     Beatrix Ol√°h
     Ben Mecham
     Boris Troyak
     Britta Frankenhauser
     Carol Hatzor
     Catalina Silva
     Darya Pryamkova
     David Sanguinedo
     Devon Hatch
     Elena Belova
     Elena Malitskaya
     Elena Obletsova
     Elena Villiger
     Erwin Högger
     Eva Huszar
     Evgeniy Koreshkov
     Evgeniy Kuznetzov
     Evgeniy Oskolkov
     Evgeniy Sesenko
     Fayruza Gatina
     Galina Kichigina
     Giovanni Vianello
     Gisela Zorzetti
     Holly Owen
     Ines Stief
     Irina Maksimova
     Irina Tikka
     Jessica Ryan
     Julien Poubil
     Kestutis Zukauskas
     Kirill Volyanskiy
     Konstantin Marchenko
     Livia Khalus
     Lucia Cifrova
     Lyudmila Zhukova
     Maki Shimizu
     Marat Satyev
     Maria Austinat
     Matt Clarke
     Melissa Agustin Rivas
     Mette Fogelstr√łm
     Mikhail Senyukov
     Mimmi Lillhannus
     Mnavara Ishmukhametova
     Natalia Ignatovich
     Natalia Kompaniets
     Natalya Vinogradova
     Nathalie Charpentier
     Norbert Csordas
     Oksana Nazarenko
     Oksana Shishovska
     Olga Bumazhnova
     Ora Ofer
     Pavel Grigorkin
     Peter Troebs
     Polly Green
     Renate Grabes
     Rocio Valencia
     Rossi Kuo-Chen Lo
     Ruben Flores
     Ruth Fäh-Ziegler
     Sabrina Li
     Sandra Gonzalez
     Sandra Svensson-Samardjiosk
     Sergey Belousov
     Sergey Kochemarov
     Sergio Riano Luque
     Steve M. Wagner
     Svetlana Bystrova
     Svetlana Ishtvani
     Tara Shoop
     Tatyana Kirova
     Thomas Fehn
     Troy Johnston
     Tunde Maier
     Venera Begalieva
     Vince Fazio
     Jaden Osmon
     Vladimir Fedorov
     Vladimir Volodymyr Kazarov
     Vladislav Barikhin
     Vyacheslav Morozov
     Wayne Mailey
     Wei-Min Chen
     Yuriy Golodnyuk
     Zoya Krinitzyna

POWER¬ģ PROCESSING [ 76 ]  

     Alec Neumeyer
     Amanda Mayfield
     Andy Hoosier
     Andy Law
     Ann Auburn
     Ann-Christin Andreasson
     Anna Levaya
     Barbro Berndtsson
     Benniy Jensen
     Benoit Le Bayon
     Cassandre Ursu
     Chie Kurita
     Christa Kalk
     Christine Benecke
     Cornelia Sigal
     David Henry
     David White
     Dennis Longueville
     Denny Kun-Hung Lee
     Dezsö Márkon
     Diane Gilbert
     Domenico Ianuzzi
     Edith Preiser
     Elliott Hines
     Emily Malin
     Erast Byelik
     Eric Corn
     Evelyne Decavale
     Francene Schreiter
     Francoise Morel
     Frank Steingrube
     Galina Kumaritova
     Isabelle Goodsell
     Jean-Charles Bisch
     Jonathon Pond
     Jos Koster
     Josef Or√°lek
     Josh Nelson
     Karl Thompson
     Kelly Page
     Kent Dierking
     Klaus Schaumburg
     Kris Wittry
     Lexie Greene
     Lieve Bekaert
     Linda Leal
     Lisbeth Laursen
     Marcel Almeida
     Marina Kuzminskaya
     Mark Kornish
     Martina Zacharova
     Matthew Marsh
     Melissa Dent
     Michael Magro
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Nick Green
     Patrick Bloebaum
     Philipp Nauk
     Rafael Van Den Berg
     Rebel Dean
     Renato Bomparola
     Rosa Cheng
     Sam Darling
     Satyajit Erram
     Sergey Li
     Tess DePaoli
     Tim Holcomb
     Tim Rickman
     Tom McKechnie
     Tom McKinlay
     Vince Racz Jnr.
     Virginia Leason
     Willi Schurter
     Yasuko Saito
     Zaiga Kanasevics
     Zuzana Hakova

POWER PLUS¬ģ PROCESSING [ 78 ]  

     Alec Neumeyer
     Amanda Mayfield
     Andy Hoosier
     Andy Law
     Ann Auburn
     Ann-Christin Andreasson
     Anna Levaya
     Barbro Berndtsson
     Benniy Jensen
     Benoit Le Bayon
     Cassandre Ursu
     Chie Kurita
     Christa Kalk
     Christine Benecke
     Cornelia Sigal
     David Henry
     David White
     Dennis Longueville
     Denny Kun-Hung Lee
     Dezsö Márkon
     Diane Gilbert
     Domenico Ianuzzi
     Edith Preiser
     Elliot Hines
     Emily Malin
     Erast Byelik
     Eric Corn
     Evelyne Decavale
     Francene Schreiter
     Frank Steingrube
     Galina Kumaritova
     Isabelle Goodsell
     Jean-Charles Bisch
     Jim Goforth
     Joe Kingi
     Jonathon Pond
     Jos Koster
     Josef Or√°lek
     Josh Nelson
     Karl Thompson
     Kelly Page
     Kent Dierking
     Kevin I-Cheng Lu
     Klaus Schaumburg
     Kris Wittry
     Lexie Greene
     Lieve Bekaert
     Linda Leal
     Lisbeth Laursen
     Marcel Almeida
     Marina Kuzminskaya
     Mark Kornish
     Martina Zacharova
     Matthew Marsh
     Melissa Dent
     Michael Magro
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Nick Green
     Patrick Bloebaum
     Philipp Nauk
     Rafael Van Den Berg
     Renato Bomparola
     Rosa Ju-Ting Cheng
     Sam Darling
     Satyajit Erram
     Sergey Li
     Tess DePaoli
     Tim Holcomb
     Tim Rickman
     Tom McKechnie
     Tom McKinlay
     Vanessa Bolstad
     Vince Racz Jnr.
     Virginia Leason
     Willi Schurter
     Yasuko Saito
     Zaiga Kanasevics
     Zuzana Hakova



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.