Scientology Service Completions - Auditor 54 3 [circa August 2018 ]


Note: Preliminary analysis suggests that about 60% of people who try Scientology do only a single course or service, that 80% of new members become inactive within 2 years, and that 65% of those who reach the level of Clear become inactive within a year after doing so. The older a list, the more likely that a person listed on it is no longer involved in Scientology.
Please read About These Lists for more information.


Auditor 54 3 [ circa August 2018 ]

Quick Stat Snapshot:
649 completions
468 individuals
39 different services

The following list of Scientology service completions appears in Auditor 54 3 [ circa August 2018 ] :



STUDENT HAT® COURSE [ 33 ]  

     Barbara Hamilton
     Charles Zimmatore
     Chiu-Lan Chan
     Csaba Duro
     Dario Liu
     Donna Anderson
     Efigenia Mejia
     Elena Jørgensen
     Elizaveta Belyaeva
     Evelissa Cubero
     Gustavo Arturo Perez
     Guy McQuade
     Horst Obstoi
     Jonny Andriani
     Juan Del Angel
     Karen White
     Lidia Tkachuk Miko
     Lina Stepanova
     Lucy (Ju-Kan) Li
     Magdi Bunt
     Maksim Kalabukov
     Mauricio Jordan
     Meredith Elliot
     Mike Howe
     Nora Glikstein
     Peter Dunn
     Peter Huszar
     Raymond Hsiao
     Tomoko Kobayashi
     Viktoriya Kuberskaya
     Yaron Bar
     Yu-Ling Li
     Yumiko Chodree

PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 21 ]  

     Alejandro Almeria
     Alexandre Capello
     Allen (You-Lun) Lin
     Attila Demeter
     Charmaine McLeary
     Chiharu Inagaki
     Corinne Peticca
     Grant Jefford
     György Gaal
     Ismael Flores
     Ivan Kraiushkin
     Juan Francisco Del Angel
     Lucy Wei-Chen Lo
     Michiru Oono
     Quentin Chen
     Regine Wagner
     Rob Thompson
     Robert Stedman
     Sandra Cernes
     Steven Planinac
     Sue Cantwell

PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 22 ]  

     Alejandro Almeria
     Alexandre Capello
     Allen (You-Lun) Lin
     Anna Titova
     Attila Demeter
     Chiharu Inagaki
     Eamy Zhao
     György Gaal
     Ismael Flores
     Ivan Kraiushkin
     Jose Manuel Iglesias Moreno
     Juan Francisco Del Angel
     Klaus Dieter Krüger
     Lynne Lin
     Mario Tisi
     Michiru Oono
     Regine Wagner
     Rob Thompson
     Robert Stedman
     Sandra Cernes
     Sue Cantwell
     Valery Pyanyh

PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE [ 17 ]  

     Alejandro Almeria
     Allen (You-Lun) Lin
     Anna Titova
     Attila Demeter
     Aurelie Reichl
     Chiharu Inagaki
     Chynar Dzhunusova
     Gleb Petrov
     Gulzat Mamytbek
     Hugo Van Den Bosch
     Ismael Flores
     Jose Manuel Iglesias Moreno
     Michiru Oono
     Sandra Cernes
     Sophie Foret
     Sue Cantwell
     Valery Pyanyh

METHOD 1™ CO-AUDIT COURSE [ 6 ]  

     Aizhan Zharylgapova
     Ali Karen Dominguez
     Christina Persson
     Monika Miller
     Nathalia Tauran
     Svetlana Volzhentseva

ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 18 ]  

     Alexey Samoylenko
     Carlos Daniel Davila Pernia
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Hugh Applewhite
     Inger Serup
     Julianne Anderson
     Kevin Bennier
     Lyudmila Aleshkina
     Megan Brasier
     Meghna Budhia
     Polina Garifulina
     Roman Obletzov
     Roseya Sanchez
     Sabina Rose
     Salkyn Abylmazhinova
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Viktoriya Vasco
     Zeno Juhasz

ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 18 ]  

     Alexey Samoylenko
     Carlos Daniel Davila Pernia
     Chiharu Inagaki
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Gail Laidlow
     Hank (Peng-He) Wang
     Liudmila Kunfalvy
     Luis Amezcua
     Lyudmila Aleshkina
     Megan Brasier
     Sabina Rose
     Salkyn Abylmazhinova
     Stephane Jakel
     Sue (Shu-Xian) Luo
     Valentin Fedyk
     Valentina Zabalueva
     Viktoriya Vasco
     Zeno Juhasz

ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 10 ]  

     Carlos Daniel Davila Pernia
     Carlos Perez
     Ekaterina Korolyuk
     Georg Prinz
     Jennifer Lindahl
     Lyudmila Aleshkina
     Paola Chester
     Stephane Jakel
     Valentin Fedyk
     Viktoriya Vasco

ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 15 ]  

     Alina Franz
     Carlos Daniel Davila Pernia
     Chelsea Lin
     Chiharu Inagaki
     Elizabeth Perkins
     Geoff Wardle
     Georg Prinz
     Jenson Van Spankeren
     Joanne Woodhead
     Lynne (Yun-Chen) Lin
     Patricia Lycett
     Sophie Martin
     Stephane Jakel
     Tim Tien
     Valentin Fedyk

ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 13 ]  

     Alina Franz
     Carlos Daniel Davila Pernia
     Elizabeth Perkins
     Geoff Wardle
     Joanne Woodhead
     Livia Balint
     Lynne Lin
     Oleg Burdeinii
     Patricia Lycett
     Stephane Jakel
     Szilvia Fekete
     Tim Tien
     Zhanna Kaplina

NED® AUDITOR COURSE [ 8 ]  

     Agnes Karakasné Szarka
     Gerson Chavez
     Giuseppe Brandi
     Katja Rouweller
     Marji Esler
     Sofia Jakobsson
     Vera Jensen
     Viktoria Wilkinson

CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNESHIP [ 11 ]  

     Alina Imamova
     Barbora Falvai
     Irina Kuznetsova
     Jenny Zschokke
     Lena Åkesson
     Maren Stareczek
     Maria Priester
     Monika Miller
     Oksana Shevchenko
     Olga Borisyuk
     Winnie (Wan-Ni) Cheng

CLASS IV C/S COURSE [ 2 ]  

     Irina Gavrilenko
     Rene Martinez

CLASS IV C/S INTERNESHIP [ 2 ]  

     Martin Lebech
     Winnie (Wan-Ni) Cheng

CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNESHIP [ 6 ]  

     Emeli Persson
     Evgeniy Malitzkyi
     Kseniya Said-Galieva
     Melinda Pocza
     Meng-Huang Chi
     Micaela Lameiras

CLASS V C/S COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Irina Gavrilenko
     Micaela Lameiras
     Timur Sultanov

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN® SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Klaus Dieter Krüger
     Kseniya Polianska
     Martin Lebech

OBJECTIVES SPECIALIST COURSE [ 3 ]  

     Jasmine Stone
     Maria Priester
     Toshiyuki Moriai

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Alina Franz
     Hai-Ping Hu
     Nadiya Korohoda
     Thea Kuhn

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN® AUDITOR COURSE [ 10 ]  

     Alina Franz
     Anna Radionova
     Doris Meschnark
     Estefania Rodriguez
     Giuseppe Brandi
     Heidrun Giessel
     Lena Åkesson
     Naomi Garcia
     Ola Zur
     Zhanna Kaplina

PTS/SP Course [ 7 ]  ( PTS/SP Course - learn more ) 

     Andrew Nott
     Attila Demeter
     Christina Persson
     Karim Hossein
     Krystyna Delaney
     Nadia Reed
     Viktoria Pajer

HUBBARD® PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Karolaya Correa Pernia
     Kenneth Kleefeld
     Patricia Romo
     Tony Riley

HUBBARD® PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]  

     Abdul Moos
     Kenneth Kleefeld
     Omero Visentin
     Zohar Leibovitz

ACADEMY AUDITING SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]  

     Zohar Leibovitz

METHOD 1™ WORD CLEARING [ 32 ]  

     Ali Karen Dominguez
     Barry Watson
     Beat Anderhub
     Chia-Chen Kang
     Don McDermott
     Elizaveta Belyaeva
     Eva Nelle
     Evelin Decavele
     Glendon Barnett
     Ilana Lobel
     Istvan Szamosfalvi
     Jan Jankowski
     Janet Pleyto McKinlay
     Keith Faricy
     Larry Ryan
     Leandro Antonio Arraiz Pernia
     Lily Lin
     Lina Stepanova
     Lucy (Ju-Kan) Li
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Paul Redmond
     Per Ullum Hansen
     Peter James Fowler
     Pirkhanali Alimov
     Robin Aubessard
     Salkyn Abylmazhinova
     Susanne Schlak
     Tatyana Pozhelaeva
     Toshie Seki
     Tyron Brockdorff
     Yaron Bar
     Yumiko Chodree

PURIFICATION RUNDOWN® [ 31 ]  

     Alain Roethlisberger
     Alfred Meier
     Amy Ko
     Andre Olson
     Andy Hovey
     Cameron Bates
     Francesco Andriano
     Ginger Smith
     Giuseppe Cavallaro
     Graeme Dore
     Hamish Barkus
     Iwana Cederburg
     Janelle Ciscato
     Jenny Chou
     Kazuma Ikeda
     Keith Maunder
     Liang-Yu Yao
     Lisa Cacini
     Liz Cotton
     Lore Schmidt
     Manju Gautam
     Michael Lawrence
     Nina Yeh
     Per Ginge-Nielsen
     Perry (Pei-Hsiu) Hu
     Rachel Zhong
     Shu-Zheng Li
     Tanieta Cederburg
     Tony Brown
     Viktor Janzen
     Vladimir Rudyka

OBJECTIVES [ 55 ]  

     Abigail Miller
     Agnes Kormoczi
     Angie Lemon
     Annemarie Sonneveld
     Arianna Tremayne
     Asako Hayashi
     Aurora Rivera
     Celine Boucher
     Charmaine Lotriet
     Christel Duffy
     Daniel Gordon
     Diana Orymbaeva
     Doug Guy
     Eric (Chi-Lin) Lee
     Erika Hockova
     Garnet Rottcher
     Graziella Manni
     Guo-Wen Hu
     Hai-Ying Wang
     Helen Simonds
     Henry Bowling
     Istvan Jakab
     Jason Miller
     Jeff Farrow
     Jeff Nunn
     Josh Hurst
     Julie Lin
     Kane Ayers
     Kitty Guy
     Lauren Vo
     Linda (Tzu-Fen) Wang
     Lise Azzopardi
     Luis De Nobrega
     Margarete Harris
     Maria Bird
     Marina Cascioni
     Markus Rexin
     Martin Sonneveld
     Michael King
     Michaela Kubillus
     Mihail Komkov
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Miri McQuade
     Peter Bogyo
     Rebecca Jones
     Renato Buodo
     Robert Kerr
     Sai-Jun Feng
     Sarah Dimanche
     Shkediya Bikman
     Takehiko Kiyohara
     Torben Jacobsen
     Volker Kubillus
     Yasmin da Silva
     Zamir Kalilov

SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 14 ]  

     Alejandro Almeira
     Asako Hayashi
     Chingyz Alkanov
     Denis Favre
     Erika Hockova
     Gianmarco Alampo
     Gina Graham
     Giorjio Bianchi
     Gordon (Jau-Kang) Huang
     Hai-Ying Wang
     Jerry Adkinson
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Pierre-Alain Castro
     Zoya Zlochevskaya

HAPPINESS RUNDOWN® [ 56 ]  

     Adam Davies
     Alba Guerra
     Aleksey Kovalenko
     Anna Walk
     Asako Hayashi
     Barry Watson
     Bernd Reichl
     Christoph Sack
     Dan Lacy
     Dominique Moreau
     Eric Michaud
     Eva Csilla Horvath
     Eva Huszar
     Fabrizio Valgattarri
     Gabor Strausz
     Geraldene Mia Dalby-Ball
     Gordon (Jau-Kang) Huang
     Guo-Wen Hu
     Guy Cassan
     Hai-Ying Wang
     Igor Mityurin
     Isabelle Renault
     Jean Charles Matthey
     Jeff Alexson
     Jeff (Chien-Yu) Lin
     Joszef Bence-Kiss
     Kaija Fjäll
     Kevin Tyson
     Klaus Bellmann
     Krisztina Illes
     Lucia Scintu
     Manuel Gomez Maestre
     Marie Lauritzen
     Matthias Bournot
     Mihail Prokhorov
     Mike Stryk
     Mimi Royer
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Oksana Shevchenko
     Oleg Brovko
     Paul Maunder
     Paule Chevalier
     Philippe De Garrigues
     Regina Zeiler
     Renato Buodo
     Rose (Ching-Wei) Yi
     Sam Anderson
     Sigal Solell
     Svetlana Semenenko
     Sylvie Décor
     Vincenzo Nasonte
     Werner Herbold
     William Chen
     Yumiko Chodree
     Yvette Kloss
     Zsuzsana Harkova

ARC STRAIGHTWIRE® [ 14 ]  

     Asako Hayashi
     Chingyz Alkanov
     Eva Hegyi
     Fiona (Yu-Ju) Lin
     Geraldene Mia Dalby-Ball
     Gordon (Jau-Kang) Huang
     Hai-Ying Wang
     Kenneth Kleefeld
     Mike Stryk
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Oleg Burdeinii
     Paul Craft
     Rose (Ching-Wei) Yi
     Sara Chang

EXPANDED GRADE 0 - COMMUNICATIONS RELEASE® [ 15 ]  

     Andrea Salvatova
     Asako Hayashi
     Chia-Chi Chu
     Eva Hegyi
     Fiona (Yu-Ju) Lin
     Geraldene Mia Dalby-Ball
     Gordon (Jau-Kang) Huang
     James (Po-Chen) Chuang
     Jesse Wilson
     Karen Bourke
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Nicole Piedemonte
     Sara Chang
     William Stanley

EXPANDED GRADE I - PROBLEMS RELEASE® [ 15 ]  

     Alexios Plevrakis
     Andrea Salvatova
     Anetta Kovacs
     Asako Hayashi
     Chia-Chi Chu
     Fiona (Yu-Ju) Lin
     Geraldene Mia Dalby-Ball
     Jane Savoye
     Jesse Wilson
     Marjut Kultala
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Nicole Piedemonte
     Paulette Hauk
     Sarah Dimanche

EXPANDED GRADE II - RELIEF RELEASE® [ 14 ]  

     Alexios Plevrakis
     Asako Hayashi
     Chia-Chi Chu
     Corinne Peticca
     Jo-Anne Van Der Poel
     Joseph Lin
     Luis Chester
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Ray (Bing-Hong) Chang
     Sarah Dimanche
     Tom McKinlay
     Valentina Ponchetti
     Zoltan Hodossy

EXPANDED GRADE III - FREEDOM RELEASE® [ 16 ]  

     Alexios Plevrakis
     Asako Hayashi
     Chia-Chi Chu
     Hunter Olmeda
     Jason Garner
     Jo-Anne Van Der Poel
     Jordan Wiseman
     Joseph (Jung-Kai) Lin
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Ray (Bing-Hong) Chang
     Richard Robinson
     Surinder Bhangu
     Tom McKinlay
     Valentina Ponchetti
     Zoltan Hodossy

EXPANDED GRADE IV - ABILITY RELEASE® [ 20 ]  

     Anar Ismukhamedova
     Asako Hayashi
     Catherine Bousseau
     Charles Zimmatore
     Chia-Chi Chu
     Dana Krajcovikova
     Jane Wills
     Jordan Wiseman
     Joseph Lin
     Ken Beer
     Kirsten Brown
     Maria Austinat
     Marie Therese Trimmell
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Miyuki Hosoyama
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Paul Boyle
     Seth Fitzgerald
     Tamas Kruppa
     Tom McKinlay

NED CASE COMPLETION® [ 24 ]  

     Ann-Christin Andreasson
     Deborah Philipse
     Diane Gilbert
     Efigenia Mejia
     Francois Schachter
     Hunter Leonard
     Jane Hsu
     John Kyneur
     Kathrine Fogelstrøm
     Keith David Faricy
     Luisa Wissdorf
     Lydia (Chia-Ping) Cho
     Manuela Gobbi-Tkacz
     Marie Therese Trimmell
     Martin Hawkins
     Ming-Ju Lee
     Neng-Shien Ma
     Ola Zur
     Peter James Fowler
     Renata Martonova
     Rhiannon Clarke
     Tim Rickman
     Toni Zurbuchen
     Zhanna Vanegas

CLEAR [ 58 ]  ( CLEAR - learn more ) 

     Abdul Moos
     Adam Smith
     Akim Bekirov
     Aleksey Ilyin
     Aleksey Sanzhiev
     Alevtina Duvanova
     Alisa Mazitova
     Alla Tkachenko
     Andrew Toomey
     Anouk Fumagalli
     Asako Hayashi
     Bohumil Kuba
     Brendan Smith
     Chia-Chen Kang
     Cornelius Hempel
     David Fryer
     Diana Assadi
     Dmitriy Korotin
     Dorothea Karl
     Eric (Yi) Chang
     Georgiy Lukovtzev
     Hilla Komem
     Irina Gavrilenko
     Irina Grebtzova
     Isabella Inga
     James Plaister
     Joe Jia
     Kanda Quinlan
     Kristina Nikultzova
     Ksenia Gilmutdinova
     Larisa Tsatskis
     Lidiya Tzvetkova
     Louis (Jin-Cheng) Wu
     Lyudmila Arhipenko
     Maksim Balatzkiy
     Marina Alkanova
     Mariya Milchakova
     Mark Visschers
     Matteo Tombini
     Matthew Wakley
     Nadezhda Levina
     Norm Fay
     Ola Zur
     Olga Shalamova
     Renata Krutska
     Rita Cavalho
     Rui Ribeiro
     Sean Coleman
     Sohiba Ramazonova
     Tanya Clarke
     Tatiyana Popova
     Tatyana Ivanova
     Valentina Kusheeva
     Vitaliy Mamotenko
     Vladimir Petrov
     Yuan-Yi Lee
     Yulia Balatzkaya
     Zukhra Shvaiko

POWER® PROCESSING [ 22 ]  

     Alla Polyakova
     Aylin Rüsch
     Barbara Allen
     Carlino Santo
     Christine Murphy
     Denise Targuay
     Janos E. Nagy
     Joelle Grütter
     Kathrine Fogelstrøm
     Kay Lovness
     Keith Faricy
     Kevin I-Cheng Lu
     Kurt Trimmel
     Lydia (Chia-Ping) Cho
     Manuela Gobbi-Tkacz
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Martijn Has
     Michelle Owen
     Paulette Erfert
     Roman Radionov
     Yao-Qian Li
     Yolanda Martinez

POWER PLUS® PROCESSING [ 22 ]  

     Alla Polyakova
     Aylin Rüsch
     Barbara Allen
     Carlino Santo
     Christine Murphy
     Denise Targuay
     Janos E. Nagy
     Joelle Grütter
     Kathrine Fogelstrøm
     Kay Lovness
     Keith Faricy
     Kevin I-Cheng Lu
     Kurt Trimmel
     Larisa Zhuk
     Manuela Gobbi-Tkacz
     Marco Cerpelloni
     Martijn Has
     Michelle Owen
     Natalya Tukhtarova
     Roman Radionov
     Yao-Qian Li
     Yolanda Martinez



The information on this page comes from my Scientology Statistics database. While I attempt to be as accurate as possible, errors or inaccuracies may be introduced by the source material, the transcription process, or database bugs. If you discover an error or problem, please let me know by writing to kristi@truthaboutscientology.com.